Commit 41c9cd4b authored by jhammen's avatar jhammen

added templates for spanish definitions

parent e22f8b89
Pipeline #215 failed with stages
in 0 seconds
...@@ -43,15 +43,17 @@ Dative_plural_of=dative plural of <root>{{{1}}}</root> ...@@ -43,15 +43,17 @@ Dative_plural_of=dative plural of <root>{{{1}}}</root>
Diminutive_of=diminutive of <root>{{{1}}}</root> Diminutive_of=diminutive of <root>{{{1}}}</root>
Eye_dialect_of=eye dialect spelling of <root>{{{1}}}</root> Eye_dialect_of=eye dialect spelling of <root>{{{1}}}</root>
Feminine_of=feminine of <root>{{{1}}}</root> Feminine_of=feminine of <root>{{{1}}}</root>
Feminine_noun_of=feminine noun of <root>{{{1}}}</root>
Feminine_past_participle_of=feminine past participle of <root>{{{1}}}</root> Feminine_past_participle_of=feminine past participle of <root>{{{1}}}</root>
Feminine_plural_of=feminine plural of <root>{{{1}}}</root> Feminine_plural_of=feminine plural of <root>{{{1}}}</root>
Feminine_plural_past_participle_of=feminine plural past participle of <root>{{{1}}}</root> Feminine_plural_past_participle_of=feminine plural past participle of <root>{{{1}}}</root>
Feminine_singular_of=feminine singular of <root>{{{1}}}</root>
Feminine_singular_past_participle_of=feminine singular past participle of <root>{{{1}}}</root> Feminine_singular_past_participle_of=feminine singular past participle of <root>{{{1}}}</root>
Form_of={{{1}}} form of <root>{{{2}}}</root> Form_of={{{1}}} form of <root>{{{2}}}</root>
Genitive_of=genitive form of <root>{{{1}}}</root> Genitive_of=genitive form of <root>{{{1}}}</root>
Genitive_plural_of=genitive plural form of <root>{{{1}}}</root> Genitive_plural_of=genitive plural form of <root>{{{1}}}</root>
Inflected_form_of=inflected form of <root>{{{1}}}</root> Inflected_form_of=inflected form of <root>{{{1}}}</root>
Inflection_of=inflection of <root>{{{1}}}</root> Inflection_of=inflection of {{#if:{{{lang|}}}|<root>{{{1}}}</root>|<root>{{{2}}}</root>}}
Initialism_of=initialism of <root>{{{1}}}</root> Initialism_of=initialism of <root>{{{1}}}</root>
Informal_spelling_of=informal spelling of <root>{{{1}}}</root> Informal_spelling_of=informal spelling of <root>{{{1}}}</root>
Irregular_plural_of=irregular plural of <root>{{{1}}}</root> Irregular_plural_of=irregular plural of <root>{{{1}}}</root>
...@@ -91,14 +93,15 @@ De-form-noun=\ ...@@ -91,14 +93,15 @@ De-form-noun=\
{{#switch:{{{1}}}|ns|sn|np|pn=nominative|gs|sg|gp|pg=genitive|ds|sd|dp|pd=dative|as|sa|ap|pa=accusative}} \ {{#switch:{{{1}}}|ns|sn|np|pn=nominative|gs|sg|gp|pg=genitive|ds|sd|dp|pd=dative|as|sa|ap|pa=accusative}} \
{{#switch:{{{1}}}|ns|sn|gs|sg|ds|sd|as|sa=singular|np|pn|gp|pg|dp|pd|ap|pa=plural}} \ {{#switch:{{{1}}}|ns|sn|gs|sg|ds|sd|as|sa=singular|np|pn|gp|pg|dp|pd|ap|pa=plural}} \
form of <root>{{{2}}}</root> form of <root>{{{2}}}</root>
Es-adj_form_of={{#switch:{{{3}}}|sg=singular|pl=plural|{{{3}}} }} {{#switch:{{{2}}}|f=feminine|m=masculine|{{{2}}} }} of <root>{{{1}}}</root>
Es-compound_of=Compound of {{{1}}}{{{2}}} and {{{4}}} Es-compound_of=Compound of {{{1}}}{{{2}}} and {{{4}}}
Es-demonstrative-accent-usage=(unaccented form can serve as pronoun if no ambiguity) Es-demonstrative-accent-usage=(unaccented form can serve as pronoun if no ambiguity)
# {{es-verb form of|person=third-person|number=singular|tense=present|mood=indicative|ending=ir|abatir}} # {{es-verb form of|person=third-person|number=singular|tense=present|mood=indicative|ending=ir|abatir}}
# {{es-verb form of|formal=no|person=second-person|number=singular|sense=affirmative|mood=imperative|ending=ir|abatir}} # {{es-verb form of|formal=no|person=second-person|number=singular|sense=affirmative|mood=imperative|ending=ir|abatir}}
Es-verb_form_of={{#switch:{{{pers}}}|1=first-person <nowiki />|2=second-person <nowiki />|3=third-person <nowiki />}}\ Es-verb_form_of={{#switch:{{{pers}}}|1=first-person <nowiki />|2=second-person <nowiki />|3=third-person <nowiki />}}\
{{#if: {{{person|}}}|{{#switch:{{{person}}}|1=first-person <nowiki />|2=second-person <nowiki />|3=third-person <nowiki />|{{{person}}} <nowiki />}}|}}\ {{#if:{{{person|}}}|{{#switch:{{{person}}}|1=first-person <nowiki />|2=second-person <nowiki />|3=third-person <nowiki />|{{{person}}} <nowiki />}}|}}\
{{#if: {{{num|}}}|{{#switch:{{{num}}}|s=singular <nowiki />|p=plural <nowiki />|{{{num}}} <nowiki />}}|}}\ {{#if:{{{num|}}}|{{#switch:{{{num}}}|s=singular <nowiki />|p=plural <nowiki />|{{{num}}} <nowiki />}}|}}\
{{#if: {{{number|}}}|{{#switch:{{{number}}}|s=singular <nowiki />|p=plural <nowiki />|{{{number}}} <nowiki />}}|}}\ {{#if:{{{{number|}}}|{{#switch:{{{number}}}|s=singular <nowiki />|p=plural <nowiki />|{{{number}}} <nowiki />}}|}}\
{{#if:{{{tense|}}}|{{#switch:{{{tense}}}|pres=present <nowiki/>|{{{tense}}} <nowiki />|}}|}}\ {{#if:{{{tense|}}}|{{#switch:{{{tense}}}|pres=present <nowiki/>|{{{tense}}} <nowiki />|}}|}}\
{{#if:{{{sense|}}}|{{{sense}}} <nowiki />|}}\ {{#if:{{{sense|}}}|{{{sense}}} <nowiki />|}}\
{{#if:{{{mood|}}}|{{#switch:{{{mood}}}|ind=indicative <nowiki />|{{{mood}}} <nowiki />}}|}}\ {{#if:{{{mood|}}}|{{#switch:{{{mood}}}|ind=indicative <nowiki />|{{{mood}}} <nowiki />}}|}}\
...@@ -125,14 +128,19 @@ L={{{2}}} ...@@ -125,14 +128,19 @@ L={{{2}}}
Lb=({{{2}}}) Lb=({{{2}}})
L/de={{{1}}} L/de={{{1}}}
L/en={{{1}}} L/en={{{1}}}
Lbl=({{{2}}})
Label=({{{2}}}) Label=({{{2}}})
P=(plural) P=(plural)
Q=({{{1}}})
S=(singular) S=(singular)
Latn-def=letter of the alphabet Latn-def=letter of the alphabet
Literary=(literary, {{{1}}}) Literary=(literary, {{{1}}})
N-g={{{1}}}
Non-gloss={{{1}}} Non-gloss={{{1}}}
Non-gloss_definition={{{1}}} Non-gloss_definition={{{1}}}
Often=(often {{{1}}}) Often=(often {{{1}}})
Only_used_in=(only used in <root>{{{1}}}</root>)
Place=a {{{2}}}
Qualifier=({{{1}}}) Qualifier=({{{1}}})
Relative=(relative, {{{1}}}) Relative=(relative, {{{1}}})
Sense=({{{1}}}) Sense=({{{1}}})
...@@ -179,6 +187,7 @@ Switzerland=(Switzerland) ...@@ -179,6 +187,7 @@ Switzerland=(Switzerland)
Ambitransitive= Ambitransitive=
Attention= Attention=
By_ellipsis= By_ellipsis=
Cln=
Defn= Defn=
Gloss-stub= Gloss-stub=
Jump= Jump=
...@@ -188,6 +197,7 @@ Rfex= ...@@ -188,6 +197,7 @@ Rfex=
Rfgloss= Rfgloss=
Rfquote= Rfquote=
Rfquote-sense= Rfquote-sense=
Senseid=
Symptom= Symptom=
Wiktionary_and_WMF_jargon= Wiktionary_and_WMF_jargon=
# simple # simple
......
Markdown is supported
0% or .
You are about to add 0 people to the discussion. Proceed with caution.
Finish editing this message first!
Please register or to comment